Fibre Networking

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC Aqua 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-645 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 ST/UPC Aqua 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-643 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 SC/UPC Aqua 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-644 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC OM3 Duplex - Aqua

Part Code: 200-352-AQ Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam LC Duplex Adaptor Multimode - Aqua (6-pack)

Part Code: 201-137-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam SC Duplex Adaptor Multimode - Aqua (5-pack)

Part Code: 201-136-05 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam LC Quad Adaptor Multimode - Aqua (5-pack)

Part Code: 201-138-05 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam SC Simplex Adaptor Multimode - Aqua

Part Code: 201-135 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam SC Duplex Adaptor Multimode - Aqua (6-pack)

Part Code: 201-136-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam SC Duplex flangeless multi mode adaptor- Aqua

Part Code: 201-140 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Aqua
  • APC-type: No