Fibre Networking

Colour = Violet OR Beige

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC Violet 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-647 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Violet

Excel Enbeam LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-363-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Beige

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 SC/UPC Violet 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-646 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Violet

Excel Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector LC Multimode Duplex Beige

Part Code: 200-352 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige

Excel Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector SC Multimode Beige

Part Code: 200-358 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige

Excel Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector LC Multimode Simplex Beige

Part Code: 200-353 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige

Excel Enbeam LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor Rose (6-Pack)

Part Code: 201-132-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Violet

Excel Enbeam LC Quad Flangeless Multimode Adaptor Beige (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-579-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Beige
  • APC-type: No

Excel Enbeam LC Duplex Flangeless Multimode Adaptor Beige (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-360-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Engage (snap)
  • Colour: Beige

Excel Enbeam LC Quad Multimode Adaptor (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-568-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Beige