Height = 89 mm OR 86.2 mm

Excel Enbeam FTTX Outlet White Loaded with 2x LC/APC Duplex adapters

Part Code: 200-423 Key Features
  • Type Of Connector: LC/APC Duplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 22 Mm
  • Height: 86.2 Mm

Excel Encasa Internal Point of Entry Box Loaded 1x SC/APC SX Adaptor SC/APC SM Pigtail 1 m

Part Code: 207-201 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC Simplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 1
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 148 Mm

Excel Enbeam FTTX Outlet White Loaded with 2x Shuttered SC/APC adapters

Part Code: 200-443 Key Features
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC Simplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 22 Mm
  • Height: 86.2 Mm

Excel Enbeam FTTX Outlet White Unloaded

Part Code: 200-421 Key Features
  • With Couplers: No
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 22 Mm
  • Height: 86.2 Mm
  • Depth: 86.2 Mm

Excel Enbeam FTTX Outlet White Loaded with 2x Shuttered LC/APC Duplex adapters

Part Code: 200-444 Key Features
  • Type Of Connector: LC/APC Duplex
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 22 Mm
  • Height: 86.2 Mm
  • 1 (current)