Fibre Networking

Suitable for type of fibre = Single mode
Type of connector connection 1 = SC

Excel Enbeam SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Adaptor Green (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-566-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Green

Excel Enbeam SC Simplex Flangeless Singlemode Adaptor Blue (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-394-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Engage (snap)
  • Colour: Blue

Excel Enbeam SC Simplex Singlemode Adaptor Blue (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-571-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Excel Enbeam SC/APC Simplex Shuttered Flangeless Singlemode Adaptor Green

Part Code: 200-381 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Green
  • APC-type: Yes

Excel Enbeam SC/APC Simplex Shuttered Flangeless Singlemode Adaptor Green (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-381-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Green
  • APC-type: Yes
  • Previous
  • 1 (current)
  • Next