Fibre Networking

Type of connector interior = SC duplex
Depth = 216.3 mm

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode OS2 Fibre Optic Panel 24 SC Duplex (48 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-411-PL Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Multimode OM2 Fibre Optic Panel 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-407-PL Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 12
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Fibre Class: OM2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Multimode OM2 Fibre Optic Panel 6 SC Duplex (12 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-405-PL Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 6
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Fibre Class: OM2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Multimode OM2 Fibre Optic Panel 8 SC Duplex (16 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-406-PL Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 8
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Fibre Class: OM2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Multimode OM2 Fibre Optic Panel 24 SC Duplex (48 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-408-PL Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Fibre Class: OM2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode OS2 Fibre Optic Panel 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-480-PL Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 4
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode OS2 Fibre Optic Panel 6 SC Duplex (12 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-481-PL Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 6
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode OS2 Fibre Optic Panel 8 SC Duplex (16 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-482-PL Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 8
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode OS2 Fibre Optic Panel 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-483-PL Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 12
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way SC Duplex/LC Quad Fibre Optic Panel Empty

Part Code: 200-951-PL Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 96
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 0
  • With Pigtails: No
  • APC-type: No
  • Type Of Connector External: SC Duplex