Fibre Networking

Enbeam FTTX Outlet - White, Loaded with 2 x LC/APC Duplex adapters

Part Code: 200-423 Key Features
  • Type Of Connector: LCAPC Duplex
  • With Couplers: Yes - 2 X LCAPC Duplex
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 86.2 Mm
  • Height: 22 Mm

Enbeam FTTX Outlet - White, Loaded with 1 x LC/APC Duplex adapter

Part Code: 200-424 Key Features
  • Type Of Connector: LCAPC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 1 X LCAPC Duplex
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 86.2 Mm
  • Height: 22 Mm

Enbeam LCA singlemode 5db attenuator

Part Code: 208-570 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 5 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: LC/APC

Enbeam FTTX Outlet - White, Loaded with 2 x Shuttered LC/APC Duplex adapters

Part Code: 200-444 Key Features
  • Type Of Connector: LCAPC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 2 X LCAPC Duplex
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 86.2 Mm
  • Height: 22 Mm

Enbeam FTTX Outlet - White, Loaded with 1 x Shuttered LC/APC Duplex adapter

Part Code: 200-445 Key Features
  • Type Of Connector: LCAPC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 1 X LCAPC Duplex
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 86.2 Mm
  • Height: 22 Mm

Enbeam LCA singlemode 2db attenuator

Part Code: 208-569 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 2 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: LC/APC

Enbeam LCA singlemode 10db attenuator

Part Code: 208-571 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 10 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: LC/APC

Enbeam LCA singlemode 15db attenuator

Part Code: 208-572 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 15 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: LC/APC

Enbeam LCA singlemode 20db attenuator

Part Code: 208-573 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 20 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: LC/APC
  • 1 (current)