Attenuation = 10 dB

Excel Enbeam SC Singlemode 10dB Attenuator

Part Code: 208-553 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 10 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: SC

Excel Enbeam SCA Singlemode 10dB Attenuator

Part Code: 208-559 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 10 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC

Excel Enbeam LCA Singlemode 10dB Attenuator

Part Code: 208-571 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 10 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: LC/APC
  • 1 (current)