Attenuation = 10 dB

Excel Enbeam LC Singlemode 15dB Attenuator

Part Code: 208-566 Key Features
  • Signal Attenuation: 15 DB
  • Ambient Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Connector Connection 1: LC

Excel Enbeam LC Singlemode 20dB Attenuator

Part Code: 208-567 Key Features
  • Signal Attenuation: 20 DB
  • Ambient Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Connector Connection 1: LC

Excel Enbeam LCA Singlemode 2dB Attenuator

Part Code: 208-569 Key Features
  • Signal Attenuation: 2 DB
  • Ambient Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Connector Connection 1: LC/APC

Excel Enbeam LCA Singlemode 5dB Attenuator

Part Code: 208-570 Key Features
  • Signal Attenuation: 5 DB
  • Ambient Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Connector Connection 1: LC/APC

Excel Enbeam LCA Singlemode 10dB Attenuator

Part Code: 208-571 Key Features
  • Signal Attenuation: 10 DB
  • Ambient Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Connector Connection 1: LC/APC

Excel Enbeam LCA Singlemode 15dB Attenuator

Part Code: 208-572 Key Features
  • Signal Attenuation: 15 DB
  • Ambient Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Connector Connection 1: LC/APC

Excel Enbeam LCA Singlemode 20dB Attenuator

Part Code: 208-573 Key Features
  • Signal Attenuation: 20 DB
  • Ambient Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Connector Connection 1: LC/APC