Attenuation = 15 dB

Enbeam SC singlemode 15db attenuator

Part Code: 208-554 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 15 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: SC

Enbeam SCA singlemode 15db attenuator

Part Code: 208-560 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 15 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC

Enbeam LC singlemode 15db attenuator

Part Code: 208-566 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 15 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: LC

Enbeam LCA singlemode 15db attenuator

Part Code: 208-572 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 15 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: LC/APC
  • 1 (current)