Type of connector = SC/APC

Excel Enbeam SCA Singlemode 1dB Attenuator

Part Code: 208-556 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 1 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC

Excel Enbeam SCA Singlemode 5dB Attenuator

Part Code: 208-558 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 5 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC

Excel Enbeam SCA Singlemode 10dB Attenuator

Part Code: 208-559 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 10 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC

Excel Enbeam SCA Singlemode 15dB Attenuator

Part Code: 208-560 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 15 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC

Excel Enbeam SCA Singlemode 20dB Attenuator

Part Code: 208-561 Key Features
  • Attenuation: 20 DB
  • Return Loss (min): 40...60 DB
  • Operation Temperature: -40...75 °C
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Type Of Connector: SC/APC
  • 1 (current)