Material housing = Plastic

Excel Enbeam LC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor Blue (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-364-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Excel Enbeam LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-363-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Beige

Excel Enbeam LC Quad Singlemode (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-569-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Excel Enbeam SC Simplex Flangeless Singlemode Adaptor Blue (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-394-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Engage (snap)
  • Colour: Blue

Excel Enbeam SC/APC Simplex Shuttered Flangeless Singlemode Adaptor Green

Part Code: 200-381 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Green
  • APC-type: Yes

Excel Enbeam SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor Ivory (5-Pack)

Part Code: 200-365-05 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Ivory

Excel Enbeam LC Duplex Flangeless Singlemode Adaptor Blue (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-362-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Engage (snap)
  • APC-type: No

Excel Enbeam LC Quad Flangeless Multimode Adaptor Beige (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-579-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Beige
  • APC-type: No

Excel Enbeam LC/APC Duplex Flangeless APC Singlemode Adaptor Green (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-359-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Engage (snap)
  • APC-type: Yes

Excel Enbeam SC Duplex Flangeless Singlemode Adaptor Blue (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-372-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Blue
  • APC-type: No