Suitable for type of fibre = Single mode

Excel Enbeam LC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor Blue (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-364-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Excel Enbeam LC Quad Singlemode (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-569-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Excel Enbeam SC Simplex Singlemode Adaptor Blue (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-571-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Excel Enbeam LC Duplex Flangeless Singlemode Adaptor Blue (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-362-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Engage (snap)
  • APC-type: No

Excel Enbeam LC/APC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor Green (6 Pack)

Part Code: 200-364-LCAPC-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Green

Excel Enbeam ST Singlemode Bulkhead Adaptor

Part Code: 200-350-SM-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: ST
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: ST
  • Material Housing: Metal
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Silver

Excel Enbeam SC/APC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor Green (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-567-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Green

Excel Enbeam SC/APC Simplex Shuttered Flangeless Singlemode Adaptor Green

Part Code: 200-381 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Green
  • APC-type: Yes

Excel Enbeam SC/APC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor Green

Part Code: 200-567 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Green

Excel Enbeam SC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor Blue (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-366-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue