All Fibre Cable

APC-type = yes

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/APC Clear White 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-653 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: Yes
  • Colour: White

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 201-042 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/APC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 2m

Part Code: 200-456 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 2 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: Yes
  • Colour: Multi Coloured ( TIA 598 )

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/APC Yellow 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-655 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: Yes
  • Colour: Yellow

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 3m

Part Code: 201-043 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 simplex G657A2 Yellow 5m

Part Code: 201-214 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 1
  • Cable Type: Simplex
  • Length: 5 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 201-002 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 1m

Part Code: 201-041 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5m

Part Code: 201-045 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 simplex G657A2 Yellow 3m

Part Code: 201-213 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 1
  • Cable Type: Simplex
  • Length: 3 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC