All Fibre Cable

Fibre Category = OM2

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 2m

Part Code: 200-177 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM2 50/125 ST/UPC White 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-640 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: White

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 1m

Part Code: 200-200 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 2m

Part Code: 200-202 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OM2 Multimode 50/125 4 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 200-049 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 4
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Armouring: No

Enbeam OM2 Multimode 50/125 8 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 200-069 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 8
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Armouring: No

Enbeam OM2 Multimode 50/125 12 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 200-145 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 1m

Part Code: 200-168 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 3m

Part Code: 200-170 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 M

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 3m

Part Code: 200-178 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 M