All Fibre Cable

Fibre Category = OM2

Excel Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 3 m

Part Code: 200-178 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 M

Excel Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 1 m

Part Code: 200-172 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Excel Enbeam OM2 Multimode SWA Direct Burial Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 4 Core 50/125 Eca Black

Part Code: 205-348 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 4
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Armouring: Yes

Excel Enbeam OM2 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 8 Core 50/125 Dca Black

Part Code: 200-069 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 8
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Armouring: No

Excel Enbeam OM2 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 6 Core 50/125 Dca Black

Part Code: 200-065 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 6
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 6
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Armouring: No

Excel Enbeam OM2 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 12 Core 50/125 Dca Black

Part Code: 200-089 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 12
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Armouring: No

Excel Enbeam OM2 Multimode Armoured CST Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 24 Core 50/125 Eca Blue

Part Code: 205-279 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 24
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 24
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Armouring: Yes

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM2 50/125 ST/UPC White 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-640 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: White

Excel Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 1 m

Part Code: 200-168 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Excel Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 2 m

Part Code: 200-226 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M