All Fibre Cable

Fibre Category = OM4

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC Violet 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-647 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Violet

Excel Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 DX LSOH Violet 1 m

Part Code: 204-330 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Excel Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 DX LS0H Violet 2 m

Part Code: 204-331 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 8 Core 50/125 LSOH Cca Black

Part Code: 204-108 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes
  • Outer Sheath Material: Copolymer, Thermoplastic (LS0H)

Excel Enbeam OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 24 Core 50/125 LSOH Cca Black

Part Code: 204-124 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 24
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes
  • Outer Sheath Material: Copolymer, Thermoplastic (LS0H)

Excel Enbeam OM4 Multimode Armoured CST Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 8 Core 50/125 LSOH Eca Blue

Part Code: 204-208 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 8
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 4 Core 50/125 LSOH Cca Black

Part Code: 204-104 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes
  • Outer Sheath Material: Copolymer, Thermoplastic (LS0H)

Excel Enbeam OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 12 Core 50/125 LSOH Cca Black

Part Code: 204-112 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes
  • Outer Sheath Material: Copolymer, Thermoplastic (LS0H)

Excel Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 DX LS0H Violet 3 m

Part Code: 204-332 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 M

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC 12-Colour Pack (TIA 598) 1 m

Part Code: 200-547 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)