All Fibre Cable

Fibre Category = OS2

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC Yellow 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-650 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 1m

Part Code: 200-678 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 200-680 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 4 Core 9/125 LSZH Cca Black

Part Code: 205-320 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 3m

Part Code: 200-682 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 M

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 24 Core 9/125 Cca Black

Part Code: 205-328 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 24
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 4 Core 9/125 LSZH Dca Black

Part Code: 205-300 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 4
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 8 Core 9/125 Cca Black

Part Code: 205-322 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 12 Core 9/125 LSZH Eca Blue

Part Code: 205-307 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 12
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: Yes

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 ST/UPC Yellow 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-648 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow