All Fibre Cable

Fibre Category = OS2

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC Yellow 1m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-650 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 1m

Part Code: 200-678 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 200-680 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 12 Core 9/125 Cca Black

Part Code: 205-324 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5m

Part Code: 200-684 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 3m

Part Code: 200-682 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode SWA Direct Burial Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 12 Core 9/125 LSZH Eca Black

Part Code: 205-360 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 12
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: Yes

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 24 Core 9/125 Cca Black

Part Code: 205-328 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 24
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/APC Clear White 1m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-653 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: Yes
  • Colour: White

Excel Enbeam OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 4 Core 9/125 LSZH Cca Black

Part Code: 205-320 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes