All Fibre Cable

Fibre Category = OS2

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC Yellow 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-650 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Core Type: Loose Tube
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 200-680 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 1m

Part Code: 200-678 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 24 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 205-328 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 24
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 8 Core Armoured CST Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Eca - Blue

Part Code: 205-306 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 8
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: Yes

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 12 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 205-324 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 4 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 205-320 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 3m

Part Code: 200-682 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 10m

Part Code: 200-201 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 10 M

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Yellow 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-649 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Core Type: Loose Tube
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No