All Fibre Cable

Fibre type = Multi mode 50/125

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC Violet 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-647 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Violet

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC Aqua 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-645 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Aqua

Excel Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 1 m

Part Code: 204-330 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Excel Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 2 m

Part Code: 204-331 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 1 m

Part Code: 200-043 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Excel Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 2 m

Part Code: 200-044 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 4 Core 50/125 LSOH Cca Black

Part Code: 204-104 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Excel Enbeam OM4 Multimode CST Armoured Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube 8 Core 50/125 LSOH Eca Blue

Part Code: 204-208 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 8
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Armouring: Yes

Excel Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 3 m

Part Code: 204-332 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 M

Excel Enbeam OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 16 Core 50/125 LSOH Cca Black

Part Code: 204-116 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 16
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes