All Fibre Cable

Fibre type = Multi mode 62.5/125

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 2 m

Part Code: 200-190 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered 4 Core 62.5/125 Cca Black

Part Code: 200-110 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes
  • Outer Sheath Material: Copolymer, Thermoplastic (LS0H)

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 2 m

Part Code: 200-510 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 1 m

Part Code: 200-600 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 ST/UPC Grey 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-638 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Grey

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 2 m

Part Code: 200-186 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 2 m

Part Code: 200-182 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 1 m

Part Code: 200-181 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 1 m

Part Code: 200-185 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 5 m

Part Code: 200-630 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M