All Fibre Cable

Fibre type = Single mode

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC Yellow 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-650 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 1 m

Part Code: 200-678 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2 m

Part Code: 200-680 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Yellow 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-649 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 3 m

Part Code: 200-682 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 10 m

Part Code: 200-201 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 10 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5 m

Part Code: 200-684 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2 m

Part Code: 201-042 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2 m

Part Code: 200-696 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/APC Clear White 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-653 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: Yes
  • Colour: White