All Fibre Cable

Length = 0.5 m

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 0.5 m

Part Code: 202-172 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 M

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC TIA 598 Colour Code 0.5 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-578 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 0.5 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC TIA 598 Colour Code 0.5m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-565 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 0.5 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 0.5 m

Part Code: 202-190 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 M

Excel Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 0.5 m

Part Code: 202-178 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 M

Excel Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 0.5 m

Part Code: 202-191 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 M

Excel Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Uniboot LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 0.5 m

Part Code: 204-400 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 M

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC TIA 598 Colour Code 0.5 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 204-322 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 0.5 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead G.657.B3 SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex LS0H White 0.5 m

Part Code: 201-219 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 1
  • Cable Type: Simplex
  • Length: 0.5 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 0.5 m

Part Code: 202-179 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 M