All Fibre Cable

Length = 0.5 m

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 0.5m

Part Code: 200-578 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 0.5 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 0.5m

Part Code: 202-171 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 M

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 0.5m

Part Code: 202-191 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 M

Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Uniboot LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 0.5m

Part Code: 204-400 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 M

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 0.5m

Part Code: 200-565 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 0.5 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 0.5m

Part Code: 204-322 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 0.5 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 0.5m

Part Code: 202-178 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 M

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 0.5m

Part Code: 202-184 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 0.5m

Part Code: 202-198 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-SC/APC G657-B3 LS0H White 0.5m

Part Code: 201-219 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 1
  • Cable Type: Simplex
  • Length: 0.5 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC