All Fibre Cable

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 2m

Part Code: 200-044 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 2m

Part Code: 204-331 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 200-680 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 2m

Part Code: 200-055 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 2m

Part Code: 200-063 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/APC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 2m

Part Code: 200-456 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Core Type: Loose Tube
  • Length: 2 M
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: Yes

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 2m

Part Code: 200-006 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 2m

Part Code: 200-182 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 200-262 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 201-042 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M