All Fibre Cable

Length = 2 m

Excel Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 2 m

Part Code: 204-331 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2 m

Part Code: 200-680 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 2 m

Part Code: 200-044 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 2 m

Part Code: 200-190 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 2 m

Part Code: 200-173 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2 m

Part Code: 200-688 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 2 m

Part Code: 200-510 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 2 m

Part Code: 200-226 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 2 m

Part Code: 200-055 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC 12-Colour Pack (TIA 598) 2m

Part Code: 200-602 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 2 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)