All Fibre Cable

Length = 25 m

Enbeam OM3 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable - 25m

Part Code: 208-OM3-12C-MTP-025 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Cable Type: Breakout
  • Length: 25 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: MT/MPO

Enbeam OM4 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable - 25m

Part Code: 208-OM4-12C-MTP-025 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Cable Type: Breakout
  • Length: 25 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: MT/MPO

Enbeam OS2 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable - 25m

Part Code: 208-OS2-12C-MTP-025 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Cable Type: Breakout
  • Length: 25 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: MT/MPO
  • 1 (current)