All Fibre Cable

Length = 5 m

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5 m

Part Code: 200-684 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Excel Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 5 m

Part Code: 204-333 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Excel Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 5 m

Part Code: 200-048 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead G.657.A1 SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Simplex Yellow 5 m

Part Code: 201-214 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 1
  • Cable Type: Simplex
  • Length: 5 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC

Excel Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 5 m

Part Code: 200-192 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Excel Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 5 m

Part Code: 200-070 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Excel Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 5 m

Part Code: 200-004 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Excel Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 5 m

Part Code: 200-057 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5 m

Part Code: 200-692 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5 m

Part Code: 201-045 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M