All Fibre Cable

Length = 5 m

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 5m

Part Code: 200-192 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 5m

Part Code: 200-057 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 5m

Part Code: 200-179 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 5m

Part Code: 200-320 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 5m

Part Code: 200-008 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5m

Part Code: 200-264 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5m

Part Code: 200-692 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 simplex G657A2 Yellow 5m

Part Code: 201-214 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 1
  • Cable Type: Simplex
  • Length: 5 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Uniboot LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5m

Part Code: 202-405 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5m

Part Code: 200-684 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M