All Fibre Cable

Outer sheath colour = Orange

Excel Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 1 m

Part Code: 200-176 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Excel Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 15 m

Part Code: 200-094 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 15 M

Excel Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 5 m

Part Code: 200-229 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 3 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 M

Excel Enbeam OS2 Micro Blown Singlemode G.657.A1 Fibre Cable Loose Tube 2 Core 2.0mm Fca Orange

Part Code: 208-790 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 2
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Outer Sheath Colour: Orange

Excel Enbeam OS2 Micro Blown Singlemode G.657.A1 Fibre Cable Loose Tube 4 Core 2.0mm Fca Orange

Part Code: 208-791 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 4
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Outer Sheath Colour: Orange

Excel Enbeam OS2 Micro Blown Singlemode G.657.A1 Fibre Cable Loose Tube 6 Core 2.0mm Fca Orange

Part Code: 208-792 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 6
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 6
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Outer Sheath Colour: Orange

Excel Enbeam OS2 Micro Blown Singlemode G.657.A1 Fibre Cable Loose Tube 8 Core 2.1mm Fca Orange

Part Code: 208-793 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 8
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Outer Sheath Colour: Orange

Excel Enbeam OS2 Micro Blown Singlemode G.657.A1 Fibre Cable Loose Tube 12 Core 2.1mm Fca Orange

Part Code: 208-794 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 12
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 12
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Outer Sheath Colour: Orange

Excel Enbeam OS2 Micro Blown Singlemode G.657.A1 Fibre Cable Loose Tube 24 Core 2.6mm Fca Orange

Part Code: 208-795 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 24
  • Type Of Tube: Loose Tube
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 24
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Outer Sheath Colour: Orange

Excel Enbeam OM2 Multimode Zipcord Fibre Optic Cable 2 Core 50/125 LS0H Orange

Part Code: 202-058 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Type Of Tube: Zipcord
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Outer Sheath Colour: Orange
  • Halogen Free (acc. EN 60754-1/2): Yes