All Fibre Cable

Outer sheath colour = White

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 2 Core Drop Cable Tight Buffered Cca - White

Part Code: 205-332 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 2
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 4 Core Drop Cable Tight Buffered Cca - White

Part Code: 205-331 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Number Of Fibres Per Tube: 4
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No

Enbeam Single Internal LS0H 5/3.5mm Blowing Tube - White

Part Code: 208-770 Key Features
  • Tube Diameter: 5mm/3.5mm (outer/inner)
  • Number Of Pipes: 1
  • Suitable For: Indoor
  • Halogen Free: Yes
  • Outer Sheath Colour: White

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-SC/APC G657-B3 LS0H White 0.5m

Part Code: 201-219 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 1
  • Cable Type: Simplex
  • Length: 0.5 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-SC/APC G657-B3 LS0H White 1m

Part Code: 201-220 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 1
  • Cable Type: Simplex
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • 1 (current)