Type of connector = FC

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 FC/UPC Easy Strip Yellow 2 m

Part Code: 200-563 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 2 M
  • Type Of Connector: FC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 FC/UPC Clear White 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-654 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: FC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: White
  • 1 (current)