Type of connector = FC

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 FC/UPC Yellow 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-654 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: FC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 FC/UPC Yellow - 2m

Part Code: 200-563 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 2 M
  • Type Of Connector: FC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow
  • 1 (current)