All Fibre Cable

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC Yellow 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-650 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC Violet 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-647 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Violet

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC Aqua 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-645 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Aqua

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC 12-Colour Pack (TIA 598) 1 m

Part Code: 200-547 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/APC Yellow 1m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-655 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: Yes
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC 12-Colour Pack (TIA 598) 0.5 m

Part Code: 204-322 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 0.5 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC 12-Colour Pack (TIA 598) 2m

Part Code: 200-602 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 2 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC Tight Buffered 12-Colour Pack (TIA 598) 2 m

Part Code: 200-455 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 2 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC Easy Strip 12-Colour Pack (TIA 598) 2 m

Part Code: 200-582 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 2 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC Violet 2 m

Part Code: 204-350 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 2 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Violet