All Fibre Cable

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC Violet 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-647 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Violet

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC Yellow 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-650 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC Aqua 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-645 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Aqua

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC TIA 598 Colour Code 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-547 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC TIA 598 Colour Code 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-546 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 LC/UPC Grey 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-639 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Grey

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC TIA 598 Colour Code 1 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-548 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/APC Yellow 1m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-655 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: Yes
  • Colour: Yellow

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC TIA 598 Colour Code 0.5 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-578 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 0.5 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Excel Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC Tight Buffered TIA 598 Colour Code 2 m (12-Pack)

Part Code: 200-455 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 2 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)