All Fibre Cable

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC Violet 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-647 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Core Type: Loose Tube
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • Colour: Violet

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC Yellow 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-650 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Core Type: Loose Tube
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC Aqua 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-645 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Core Type: Loose Tube
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 1m

Part Code: 200-547 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Core Type: Loose Tube
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 LC/UPC Grey 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-639 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Core Type: Loose Tube
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM2 50/125 LC/UPC White 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-642 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Core Type: Loose Tube
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • Colour: White

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 0.5m

Part Code: 200-578 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Core Type: Loose Tube
  • Length: 0.5 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 2m

Part Code: 200-603 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Core Type: Loose Tube
  • Length: 2 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 1m

Part Code: 200-546 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Core Type: Loose Tube
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 1m

Part Code: 200-548 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Core Type: Loose Tube
  • Length: 1 M
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No