Fibre type = OM4

Enbeam 6 Port (12 Fibre) OM4 LC ExpressNet Module

Part Code: 201-601 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 12
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: LC
  • Fibre Type: OM4
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam 6 Port (12 Fibre) OM4 LC ExpressNet Module MTP

Part Code: 201-611 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 12
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: LC
  • Type Of Connector Interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre Type: OM4
  • Colour: Blue
  • 1 (current)