Fibre type = OS2

Enbeam 6 Port (12 Fibre) OS2 LC ExpressNet Module

Part Code: 201-602 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 12
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: LC
  • Fibre Type: OS2
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam 6 Port (12 Fibre) OS2 LC ExpressNet Module MTP (MOD1)

Part Code: 201-612-MOD1 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 12
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: LC
  • Type Of Connector Interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre Type: OS2
  • APC-type: Yes

Enbeam 6 Port (12 Fibre) OS2 LC ExpressNet Module MTP

Part Code: 201-612 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 12
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: LC
  • Type Of Connector Interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre Type: OS2
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam 6 Port (12 Fibre) OS2 LC ExpressNet Module MTP (MOD2)

Part Code: 201-612-MOD2 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 12
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: LC
  • Type Of Connector Interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre Type: OS2
  • APC-type: Yes
  • 1 (current)