Type of connector external = MT/MPO

Excel 4 Port MTP ExpressNet Key Opposed Module Single Mode APC

Part Code: 201-603 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: MT/MPO
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Colour: Black

Enbeam HD 12P MTP Coupler Cassette - Aligned key - Multimode

Part Code: 208-137 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 144
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: MT/MPO
  • Type Of Connector Interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode
  • Colour: Grey

Enbeam HD 12P MTP Coupler Cassette - Key Up/Key Down - Singlemode

Part Code: 208-138 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 144
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: MT/MPO
  • Type Of Connector Interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Colour: Grey
  • 1 (current)