Type of connector external = MT/MPO

Enbeam HD 4P MTP Coupler Cassette - Aligned key - Multimode

Part Code: 208-114 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48/96
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: MT/MPO
  • Type Of Connector Interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode
  • APC-type: No

Enbeam HD 4P MTP Coupler Cassette - Key Up/Key Down Singlemode

Part Code: 208-116 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48/96
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: MT/MPO
  • Type Of Connector Interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • APC-type: No

Excel 4 Port MTP ExpressNet Module Single Mode APC

Part Code: 201-603 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • With Coupling/adapter: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: MT/MPO
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Colour: Black
  • 1 (current)