Fibre Connectors & Couplers

Colour = Blue

Enbeam LC Duplex Adaptor Singlemode - Blue (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-364-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam LC Quad Adaptor Singlemode (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-569-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam SC Duplex Adaptor Singlemode - Blue (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-366-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam SC Simplex Adaptor Singlemode - Blue (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-571-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC Singlemode Simplex - Blue

Part Code: 200-351 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - SC Singlemode - Blue

Part Code: 200-361 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam LC Quad flangeless Singlemode adaptor - Blue

Part Code: 200-580 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Blue
  • APC-type: No

Enbeam LC Duplex Adaptor Singlemode

Part Code: 200-364 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam SC Duplex flangeless single mode adaptor - Blue (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-372-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Blue
  • APC-type: No

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC Singelmode Duplex - Blue

Part Code: 200-349 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Blue