Colour = Other

Enbeam ST Adaptor Locknut and Black ID Ring Multimode (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-350-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: ST
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: ST
  • Material Housing: Metal
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Other

Enbeam SC Duplex flangeless multi mode adaptor - Ivory (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-370-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Other
  • APC-type: No
  • 1 (current)