Fibre Connectors & Couplers

Colour = Violet

Excel Enbeam LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor Rose (6-Pack)

Part Code: 201-132-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Violet

Excel Enbeam SC Duplex Flangeless Multimode Adaptor Violet (6-Pack)

Part Code: 201-139-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Violet
  • APC-type: No

Excel Enbeam LC Quad Flangeless Multimode Adaptor Violet (6-Pack)

Part Code: 201-141-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Violet
  • APC-type: No

Excel Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector LC OM4 Simplex Violet

Part Code: 200-353-VT Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Violet

Excel Enbeam SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor Violet (6-Pack)

Part Code: 201-130-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Violet

Excel Enbeam SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor Rose (6-Pack)

Part Code: 201-131-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Violet

Excel Enbeam LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor Rose

Part Code: 201-132 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Violet

Excel Enbeam LC Quad Multimode Adaptor Rose

Part Code: 201-133 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Violet

Excel Enbeam LC Quad Multimode Adaptor Rose (6-Pack)

Part Code: 201-133-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Violet

Excel Enbeam SC Duplex Flangeless Multimode Adaptor Violet

Part Code: 201-139 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Colour: Violet
  • APC-type: No