Fibre class = OS2

SC Simplex Singlemode Lightcrimp Plus Connector

Part Code: 200-817 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • Connection Type: Crimp
  • Fibre Class: OS2

LC Simplex Singlemode Lightcrimp Plus Connector

Part Code: 200-819 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • Connection Type: Crimp
  • Fibre Class: OS2
  • 1 (current)