Fibre Connectors & Couplers

Range = Enbeam

Enbeam SC Duplex Adaptor Singlemode - Blue (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-366-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam SC/APC Simplex Adaptor Singlemode - Green (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-566-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Green

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC Multimode Simplex - Beige

Part Code: 200-353 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige

Enbeam SC Simplex Adaptor Singlemode - Blue (5-pack)

Part Code: 200-571-05 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC Singlemode Simplex - Blue

Part Code: 200-351 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC Multimode Duplex - Beige

Part Code: 200-352 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige

Enbeam LC/APC Duplex flangeless APC Singlemode adaptor - Green (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-359-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Engage (snap)
  • APC-type: Yes

Enbeam LC Duplex flangeless Singlemode adaptor - Blue (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-362-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Engage (snap)
  • APC-type: No

Enbeam SC Duplex Adaptor Multimode - Ivory

Part Code: 200-365 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Ivory

Enbeam SC Duplex Adaptor Multimode - Ivory (5-pack)

Part Code: 200-365-05 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Ivory