Fibre Connectors & Couplers

Suitable for type of fibre = Single mode

Excel Enbeam LC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor Blue (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-364-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Excel Enbeam SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Adaptor Green (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-566-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Green

Excel Enbeam LC Quad Singlemode (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-569-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Excel Enbeam SC Simplex Singlemode Adaptor Blue (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-571-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Excel Enbeam SC/APC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor Green (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-567-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Green

Excel Enbeam LC Duplex Flangeless Singlemode Adaptor Blue (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-362-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Engage (snap)
  • APC-type: No

Excel Enbeam SC/APC Duplex Flangeless Singlemode Adaptor Green (6-Pack)

Part Code: 200-375-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: SC Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: SC Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Engage (snap)
  • Colour: Green

Excel Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector ST Singlemode

Part Code: 200-319 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Material Of Ferrule: Metal

Excel Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector LC Singlemode Simplex Blue

Part Code: 200-351 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Blue

Excel Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector SC Singlemode Blue

Part Code: 200-361 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Blue