Type of connector = LC

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC Multimode Simplex - Beige

Part Code: 200-353 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC Singlemode Simplex - Blue

Part Code: 200-351 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC Multimode Duplex - Beige

Part Code: 200-352 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC OM3 Duplex - Aqua

Part Code: 200-352-AQ Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC OM3 Simplex - Aqua

Part Code: 200-353-AQ Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC OM4 Simplex - Violet

Part Code: 200-353-VT Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Violet

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC Singelmode Duplex - Blue

Part Code: 200-349 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC OM4 Duplex - Violet

Part Code: 200-352-VT Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Violet

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - LC Multimode Simplex - Beige - Pack of 100

Part Code: 200-353-100 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • APC-type: No
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige

LC Simplex OM1 Lightcrimp Plus Connector

Part Code: 200-807 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: LC
  • Connection Type: Crimp
  • Fibre Class: OM1