Type of connector = SC

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - SC Singlemode - Blue

Part Code: 200-361 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Blue

SC Simplex OM1 Lightcrimp Plus Connector

Part Code: 200-842 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • Connection Type: Crimp
  • Fibre Class: OM1

SC Simplex OM2 Lightcrimp Plus Connector

Part Code: 200-844 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • Connection Type: Crimp
  • Fibre Class: OM2

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - SC Multimode - Beige

Part Code: 200-358 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - SC Multimode - Beige - Pack of 100

Part Code: 200-358-100 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Beige

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - SC Multimode - Aqua

Part Code: 200-358-AQ Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Aqua
  • Fibre Class: OM3

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - SC Multimode - Violet

Part Code: 200-358-VT Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Violet
  • Fibre Class: OM4

Enbeam Optical Fibre Connector - SC/APC Singlemode - Green

Part Code: 200-564 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • APC-type: Yes
  • Connection Type: Adhere (glue)
  • Colour: Green

SC Simplex OM3 Lightcrimp Plus Connector

Part Code: 200-803 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • Connection Type: Crimp
  • Fibre Class: OM3

SC Simplex Singlemode Lightcrimp Plus Connector

Part Code: 200-817 Key Features
  • Model: Connector
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • Connection Type: Crimp
  • Fibre Class: OS2
  • 1 (current)