Depth = 160 mm

Excel Enbeam LC Patch Box 4 Port Quad (16 Core) 160mm x 160mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-108 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 4 Port Quad Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam SC Patch Box 4 Port Duplex (8 Core) 160mm x 160mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-029 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: SC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 4 Port Duplex Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam SC Patch Box 6 Port Duplex (12 Core) 160mm x 160mm x 80mm

Part Code: 202-030 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: SC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 6 Port Duplex Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 6
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam ST Patch Box 8 Port (8 Core) 160mm x 160mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-025 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 8 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 8
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam SC Patch Box 8 Port Duplex (16 Core) 160mm x 160mm x 80mm

Part Code: 202-031 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: SC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 8 Port Duplex Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 8
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam LC Patch Box 6 Port Quad (24 Core) 160mm x 160mm x 80mm

Part Code: 202-109 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 6 Port Quad Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 6
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Excel Enbeam LC Patch Box 8 Port Quad (32 Core) 160mm x 160mm x 80mm

Part Code: 202-110 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 4 Port Quad Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 8
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • 1 (current)