Enbeam FTTX Outlet - White, Loaded with 2 x LC/APC Duplex adapters

Part Code: 200-423 Key Features
  • Type Of Connector: LCAPC Duplex
  • With Couplers: Yes - 2 X LCAPC Duplex
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 22 Mm
  • Height: 86.2 Mm

Enbeam FTTX Outlet - White, Loaded with 2 x Shuttered SC/APC adapters

Part Code: 200-443 Key Features
  • Type Of Connector: SCAPC Simplex
  • With Couplers: Yes - 2 X SCAPC Simplex
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 22 Mm
  • Height: 86.2 Mm

Enbeam FTTX Outlet - White, Unloaded

Part Code: 200-421 Key Features
  • With Couplers: No
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 22 Mm
  • Height: 86.2 Mm
  • Depth: 86.2 Mm

Enbeam FTTX Outlet - White, Loaded with 2 x SC/APC adapters

Part Code: 200-422 Key Features
  • Type Of Connector: SCAPC Simplex
  • With Couplers: Yes - 2 X SCAPC Simplex
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 22 Mm
  • Height: 86.2 Mm

Enbeam FTTX Outlet - White, Loaded with 2 x Shuttered LC/APC Duplex adapters

Part Code: 200-444 Key Features
  • Type Of Connector: LCAPC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 2 X LCAPC Duplex
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 22 Mm
  • Height: 86.2 Mm

Enbeam FTTX Outlet - White, Loaded with 1 x Shuttered LC/APC Duplex adapter

Part Code: 200-445 Key Features
  • Type Of Connector: LCAPC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 1 X LCAPC Duplex
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • Width: 22 Mm
  • Height: 86.2 Mm
  • 1 (current)