Suitable for number of couplers = 24

Enbeam MDU Box Unloaded up to 48 Fibre

Part Code: 208-173 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • With Couplers: No
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode/single Mode
  • IP-rating: IP55
  • Ambient Temperature: -40...60 °C

Enbeam MDU Box Loaded 24 x SC/APC OS1/OS2 single mode simplex Adaptors

Part Code: 208-175 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • IP-rating: IP55

Enbeam MDU Box Loaded 24 x SC/OS1/OS2 single mode simplex Adaptors

Part Code: 208-177 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • IP-rating: IP55

Enbeam 24 x ST Adaptor Plate For 200-987

Part Code: 200-994 Key Features
  • Type Of Connector: ST Adaptor Plate
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24

Enbeam 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted Enclosure - 24 Port ST

Part Code: 202-036 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Wall Mount - 2 Door Lockable
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 24 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam MDU Box Loaded 12 x SC/APC OS1/OS2 single mode simplex Adaptors

Part Code: 208-174 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • IP-rating: IP55

Enbeam MDU Box Loaded 12 x SC/OS1/OS2 single mode simplex Adaptors

Part Code: 208-176 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Single Mode
  • IP-rating: IP55

Enbeam MDU Box Loaded 12 x SC/OM3 multi mode simplex Adaptors

Part Code: 208-178 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • IP-rating: IP55

Enbeam MDU Box Loaded 24 x SC/OM3 multi mode simplex Adaptors

Part Code: 208-179 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • IP-rating: IP55

Enbeam MDU Box Loaded 12 x SC/OM4 multi mode simplex Adaptors

Part Code: 208-180 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Connector: SC
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • IP-rating: IP55