Enbeam LC Multi mode Patch Box - 2 Port Quad (8-Core) - 110mm x 110mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-107 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 2 Port Quad Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 2
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam LC Patch Box - 4 Port Quad (16-Core) - 160mm x 160mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-108 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 4 Port Quad Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam ST Patch Box - 8 Port (8 Core) - 160mm x 160mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-025 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 8 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 8
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam LC Patch Box - 6 Port Quad (24-Core) - 160mm x 160mm x 80mm

Part Code: 202-109 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 6 Port Quad Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 6
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam ST Patch Box - 12 Port (12 Core) - 160mm x 160mm x 80mm

Part Code: 202-026 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 12 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 12
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam ST Patch Box - 4 Port (4 Core) - 110mm x 110mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-024 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 4 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam ST Patch Box - 16 Port (16 Core) - 160mm x 160mm x 80mm

Part Code: 202-027 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 16 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 16
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam SC Patch Box - 4 Port Duplex (8 Core) - 160mm x 160mm x 40mm

Part Code: 202-029 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: SC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 4 Port Duplex Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 4
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam SC Patch Box - 6 Port Duplex (12 Core) - 160mm x 160mm x 80mm

Part Code: 202-030 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Yes
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: SC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 6 Port Duplex Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 6
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted Enclosure - 6 Port LC Quad 24-Core Multimode

Part Code: 202-033 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Wall Mount - 2 Door Lockable
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 6 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 6
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode