Surface mounted = Wall Mount - 2 Door Lockable

Enbeam 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted Enclosure - 6 Port LC Quad 24-Core Multimode

Part Code: 202-033 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Wall Mount - 2 Door Lockable
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 6 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 6
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted Enclosure - 12 Port LC Quad 48-Core Multimode

Part Code: 202-034 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Wall Mount - 2 Door Lockable
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 12 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 12
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted Enclosure - 12 Port ST

Part Code: 202-035 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Wall Mount - 2 Door Lockable
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 12 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 12
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted Enclosure - 12 Port SC Duplex 24-Core Multimode

Part Code: 202-038 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Wall Mount - 2 Door Lockable
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: SC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 12 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 12
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted Enclosure - 24 Port ST

Part Code: 202-036 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Wall Mount - 2 Door Lockable
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: ST
  • With Couplers: 24 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 24
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • 1 (current)