Type of connector = MT/MPO

Enbeam 6-way MTP Adapter Plate - Loaded

Part Code: 208-025 Key Features
  • Type Of Connector: MT/MPO
  • With Couplers: Yes
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 6
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • IP-rating: IP20

Enbeam 8-way MTP Adapter Plate - Unloaded

Part Code: 208-027 Key Features
  • Type Of Connector: MT/MPO
  • With Couplers: No
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 8
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode/single Mode
  • IP-rating: IP20
  • 1 (current)