Enbeam 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted Enclosure - 6 Port LC Quad 24-Core Multimode

Part Code: 202-033 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Wall Mount - 2 Door Lockable
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: LC-Quad
  • With Couplers: 6 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 6
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode

Enbeam 2 Door Lockable Wall Mounted Enclosure - 6 Port SC Duplex

Part Code: 202-037 Key Features
  • Surface Mounted: Wall Mount - 2 Door Lockablel
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Type Of Connector: SC Duplex
  • With Couplers: 6 Port Loaded
  • Suitable For Number Of Couplers: 6
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • 1 (current)