Excel Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel 6 SC Duplex (12 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-405 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 6
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Multimode 50/125 And 62.5/125
  • Fibre Class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel 24 SC Duplex (48 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-411 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Excel Enbeam 12 Way SC/APC Fibre + 12 Port Unloaded RJ45 Hybrid Panel

Part Code: 200-941 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 12
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 12
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 12
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-407 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 12
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Multimode 50/125 And 62.5/125
  • Fibre Class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-480 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 4
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel 8 SC Duplex (16 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-482 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 8
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way SC Duplex/LC Quad Fibre Optic Panel Empty

Part Code: 200-951 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 96
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 0
  • With Pigtails: No
  • APC-type: No
  • Type Of Connector External: SC Duplex

Excel Enbeam 1x 32 SC/APC Splitter Panel

Part Code: 208-918 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 32
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 33
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2
  • APC-type: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: SC

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-401 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 4
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Multimode 50/125 And 62.5/125
  • Fibre Class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel 8 SC Duplex (16 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-406 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 8
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Multimode 50/125 And 62.5/125
  • Fibre Class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5