Fibre Patch Panels

Fibre class = OS2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel 8 LC Duplex (16 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-472 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 8
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel 4 LC Duplex (8 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-470 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 4
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel 24 LC Duplex (48 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-476 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel 12 LC Duplex (24 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-474 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 12
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Excel Enbeam 1x 32 SC/APC Splitter Panel

Part Code: 208-918 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 32
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 33
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2
  • APC-type: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: SC

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-480 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 4
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel 24 ST Simplex (24 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-431 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel 12 ST Simplex (12 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-429 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 12
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode OS2 Fibre Optic Panel 24 LC Duplex 48 Fibre + Pigtail & Cassette Blue

Part Code: 201-620 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: Yes
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Excel Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel 8 ST Simplex (8 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-428 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 8
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2