Fibre Patch Panels

Fibre class = OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 LC Duplex (24 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-474 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 12
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 LC Duplex (16 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-472 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 8
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 LC Duplex (48 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-476 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 LC Duplex (8 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-470 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 4
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 16 ST (16 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-430 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 16
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-480 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 4
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way OS2 Fibre Panel -24 LC DX 48 Fibre + Pig Tail & Cassette - Blue

Part Code: 201-620 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: Yes
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 ST (24 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-431 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 24
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Enbeam 1 X 32 SC APC Splitter Panel

Part Code: 208-918 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 32
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 33
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2
  • APC-type: Yes
  • Type Of Connector External: SC

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-483 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 12
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2