Fibre Patch Panels

Height = 44 mm

Enbeam 1U 144C HD Cassette Fibre Optic Panel

Part Code: 208-100 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 144
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 12
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 0
  • With Front Plate: Yes
  • With Housing: Yes
  • With Pigtails: No

Enbeam 48 Way Angled MM Fibre Panel - 24 LC Duplex 48 Fibre

Part Code: 200-468 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: No
  • APC-type: No
  • Type Of Connector External: LC-Duplex

Enbeam 48 Way Angled SM Fibre Panel - 24 LC Duplex 48 Fibre

Part Code: 200-478 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2
  • 1 (current)