With pigtails = yes

Enbeam 24 Way OS2 Fibre Panel -24 LC DX 48 Fibre + Pig Tail & Cassette - Blue

Part Code: 201-620 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: Yes
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way OM3 Fibre Panel - 24 LC DX 48 Fibre+ Pig Tail & Cassette - Aqua

Part Code: 201-622 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: Yes
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Fibre Class: OM3

Enbeam 24 Way OM4 Fibre Panel - 24 LC DX 48 Fibre + Pig Tail & Cassette - Violet

Part Code: 201-623 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: Yes
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Fibre Class: OM4

Enbeam 24 Way OS2 Fibre Panel -24 LC APC DX 48 Fibre + Pig Tail & Cassette - Green

Part Code: 201-621 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: Yes
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Fibre Class: OS2
  • 1 (current)