Fibre Networking

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 LC Duplex (48 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-466 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 24
  • With Pigtails: No
  • Fibre Type: Multimode 50/125 And 62.5/125
  • Fibre Class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 1m

Part Code: 200-678 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Enbeam OM3 Multimode 50/125 8 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 200-156 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 1m

Part Code: 204-330 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 M

Enbeam OM4 Multimode 50/125 8 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 204-108 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 8
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Enbeam 24 Way SC Simplex/LC Duplex Fibre Optic Panel - Empty

Part Code: 200-952 Key Features
  • Suitable For Number Of Fibre Cores: 48
  • Suitable For Number Of Module Inserts: 24
  • Loaded With Number Of Couplings/adapters: 0
  • With Pigtails: No
  • APC-type: No
  • Type Of Connector External: LC-Duplex

Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 2m

Part Code: 204-331 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 2 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 200-680 Key Features
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number Of Cores: 2
  • Outer Diameter Sheath Single Fibre: 1.8 Mm
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 M

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 4 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 205-320 Key Features
  • Number Of Cores: 4
  • Type Of Tube: Tight
  • Fibre Type: Single Mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: No
  • Rodent Resistant: Yes

Enbeam LC Duplex Adaptor Multimode (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-363-06 Key Features
  • Suitable For Type Of Fibre: Multi Mode
  • Type Of Connector Connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type Of Connector Connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material Housing: Plastic
  • Type Of Fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Beige